10/3/2008 04:00:00 Closed by Jo Stong
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Walk In: Trash being piled in driveway (2 full cans) 4 weeks in duration Yard, front and back, not being mowed
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Duplicate complaint. See #61029
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.166442871094 |
Longitude | -86.504096984863 |
Neighborhood Association | GREEN ACRES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/27/2014 | Drainage or Runoff | |
closed | 6/17/2014 | Drainage or Runoff | |
closed | 9/24/2001 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 11/29/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 4/19/2000 | Trash |