uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#151637
Yard Waste: Violation
must have stickers
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Yard waste must have a sticker attached
History
4/18/2016 13:49:40 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
4/18/2016 13:49:28 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
4/18/2016 13:49:28 Opened by Rhea Carter
907 S Manor RD
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.157260894775
Longitude
-86.521339416504
Neighborhood Association
Elm Heights
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
3/13/2020
Water Quality
closed
12/31/2014
Yard Waste
closed
5/5/2014
Yard Waste
closed
9/4/2013
Utilities Yardwork
closed
3/11/2013
Yard Waste
closed
11/6/2012
Yard Waste
closed
4/14/2008
Trash
closed
3/6/2006
Trash
closed
7/24/2000
Trash