7/25/2019 11:03:33 Closed by Anonymous
BPD was given report.
Other: There is a lighter and a marijuana pipe under the slide area on the ground at the older kids playground
BPD was given report.
Called BPD to inspect site.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.155712127686 |
Longitude | -86.525527954102 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/10/2017 | Parks & Playgrounds | |
closed | 7/10/2017 | Parks & Playgrounds | |
closed | 9/11/2016 | Parks & Rec Buildings | |
closed | 6/15/2016 | Parks & Playgrounds |