uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #153533

Parks & Playgrounds:

Other: Water fountain near tennis courts is off please turn on

Assigned to
Mark Marotz
I have a
Suggestion
My comments involve
park

History

7/29/2019 16:51:54 Closed by Mark Marotz

drinking fountain is working

Sent notification to Anonymous, Mark Marotz
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=153533 Closed by Mark Marotz drinking fountain is working

7/25/2019 11:01:43 Anonymous assigned this case to Mark Marotz

Sent notification to Anonymous, Mark Marotz
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=153533 Jennifer Grubbs assigned this case to Mark Marotz You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/15/2016 09:29:49 Paula McDevitt inspected this Location

uReport sent to Operations staff for inspection.

6/15/2016 09:24:18 Anonymous assigned this case to Paula McDevitt

6/15/2016 09:24:18 Opened by Anonymous

47401

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.139274597168
Longitude-86.51432800293

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed7/10/2017Parks & Playgrounds
closed7/10/2017Parks & Playgrounds
closed9/11/2016Parks & Rec Buildings
closed6/6/2016Parks & Playgrounds