uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #157371

Recycling: Violation

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

12/7/2016 12:58:08 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

12/7/2016 12:58:02 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

12/7/2016 12:58:02 Opened by Rhea Carter

119 S Clark ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.166004180908
Longitude-86.504760742188
Neighborhood AssociationGreen Acres
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/28/2003Trash
closed3/21/2000Excessive Growth
closed5/5/1999Trash
closed6/29/1998Trash