uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana

closed: Resolved #157926

Recycling: Violation

Assigned to
Daniel Ham
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

1/30/2017 09:40:47 Closed by Daniel Ham

notice left

Sent notification to Daniel Ham
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=157926 Closed by Daniel Ham notice left

1/30/2017 09:40:32 Daniel Ham assigned this case to Daniel Ham

Sent notification to Daniel Ham
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=157926 Daniel Ham assigned this case to Daniel Ham You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

1/30/2017 09:40:32 Opened by Daniel Ham

421 N Dunn ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.170108795166
Longitude-86.528419494629
Neighborhood AssociationOld Northeast Downtown
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed9/23/2021Debris Removal
closed9/8/2021Trash
closed11/30/2018Parking Permits
closed9/14/2015Recycling
closed9/1/2015Recycling
closed8/7/2006Trash
closed1/1/1970Water Quality