uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana

closed: Resolved #92585

Trash: Request

no sticker

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

8/7/2006 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

8/7/2006 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

421 N Dunn ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.170108795166
Longitude-86.528434753418
Neighborhood AssociationOLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed9/23/2021Debris Removal
closed9/8/2021Trash
closed11/30/2018Parking Permits
closed1/30/2017Recycling
closed9/14/2015Recycling
closed9/1/2015Recycling
closed1/1/1970Water Quality