uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #158402

Recycling: Violation

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

3/9/2017 12:55:44 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

3/9/2017 12:55:34 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

3/9/2017 12:55:34 Opened by Rhea Carter

1708 E Windsor DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.146533966064
Longitude-86.512893676758
Neighborhood AssociationArden Place
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/6/2019Water Utility Problems
closed7/28/2005Trash
closed1/20/2005Trash