6/22/2017 14:41:04 Closed by Danna Workman
Sign Supervisor checking lights.
Other: Caller left a message that the street lights on the south side of Kirkwood from Walnut to Indiana St have been out for 2 days
Sign Supervisor checking lights.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.166534423828 |
Longitude | -86.528007507324 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/21/2023 | Blocked Street | |
open | 8/21/2021 | Accessibility Problem | |
closed | 9/10/2002 | Trash | |
closed | 11/16/1996 | Other |