Other: Kilroy’s has placed a sandwich sign and tables on the sidewalk in front of the bar, narrowing the path. The tables are folded up and maybe are being used as barriers, not for dining, but they are blocking the path. Thanks.
- Assigned to
- Michael Shermis
8/21/2021 15:19:48 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Shermis
Sent notification to Michael Shermis
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=177078
Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Shermis
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/21/2021 15:19:48 Opened by Anonymous