uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #168343

Potholes, Other Street Repair:

Web Form: Pothole on southbound side at 1702.

Assigned to
Danna Workman

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

5/1/2019 06:05:26 Closed by Danna Workman

Thank you, Bill. I received your message about pothole repaired.

Sent notification to Danna Workman
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168343 Closed by Danna Workman Thank you, Bill. I received your message about pothole repaired.

4/30/2019 20:54:05 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman

Sent notification to Danna Workman
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168343 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

4/30/2019 20:54:05 Opened by Anonymous

1627-1723 S High St, Bloomington, Indiana, 47401

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.148944854736
Longitude-86.508377075195

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/22/2019Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed2/6/2019Potholes, Other Street Repair