closed: Duplicate
#173393
Debris Removal:
Other: This request is for action at 3508 E Park Lane and is tied to uReport case #173388. I noticed that an incorrect address was listed when I submitted the report on Sunday. The correct address of the problematic house is 3508 E Park Lane.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
8/19/2020 13:46:46 Closed by Jo Stong
See case #173388.
Sent notification to Jo Stong, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=173393
Closed by Jo Stong
See case #173388.
8/19/2020 13:46:12 Changed location from 3514 E Park Ln, Bloomington, IN 47408, USA to 3508 E Park LN
8/17/2020 10:22:44 John Hewett assigned this case to Jo Stong
Sent notification to Jo Stong, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=173393
John Hewett assigned this case to Jo Stong
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/17/2020 09:19:15 Danna Workman assigned this case to John Hewett
Sent notification to John Hewett, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=173393
Danna Workman assigned this case to John Hewett
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/17/2020 08:24:12 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=173393
Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/17/2020 08:24:12 Opened by Anonymous