7/9/2021 12:27:39 Closed by Anonymous
Cleared from alleyway.
Other: In alley between Kirkwood and 6th street there is a tree branch blocking the road completely.
Cleared from alleyway.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.166831970215 |
Longitude | -86.546318054199 |
Neighborhood Association | Near West Side |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/6/2021 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 1/3/2006 | Trash | |
closed | 6/18/2002 | Trash | |
closed | 5/23/2000 | Trash |