11/8/2021 08:07:36 Closed by Anonymous
The outage has been reported to Duke Energy on your behalf. They assigned work order # 42919852. You can report outages or follow repair on their website at : https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
Other: Street light out. S side of courthouse.
The outage has been reported to Duke Energy on your behalf. They assigned work order # 42919852. You can report outages or follow repair on their website at : https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.167011260986 |
Longitude | -86.534286499023 |
Neighborhood Association | Near West Side |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/30/2023 | Unsafe Buildings | |
closed | 2/10/2021 | Street Lights | |
closed | 6/8/2020 | Debris Removal |