11/18/2021 08:59:55 Closed by Virgil Sauder
Opossum removed 11/16.
Other: There is a dead possum on the road :) Near 812 South Lincoln Street Thank you !!!
Opossum removed 11/16.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.157238006592 |
Longitude | -86.531509399414 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/24/2005 | Yard Waste |