1/4/2022 06:35:51 Closed by Anonymous
Light has been repaired.
Other: The street light is out and is in flash.
Light has been repaired.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.168792724609 |
Longitude | -86.53466796875 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/16/2021 | Street Snow Removal | |
closed | 10/19/2021 | Traffic Signals | |
closed | 10/1/2021 | Traffic Signals | |
closed | 7/31/2019 | Blocked Sidewalk |