2/8/2022 14:42:32 Closed by Kenneth Liford
No violation.
Other: Sidewalks need plowed between lots by the flagpoles.
No violation.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.146240234375 |
Longitude | -86.526100158691 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/15/2020 | Water Quality | |
closed | 11/10/2020 | Website & Web Services Feedback | |
closed | 3/19/2012 | Trash |