uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

open #180088

Sidewalk & Curb Complaints:

Other: Overgrown, unpruned weeds make sidewalk unusable.

Assigned to
Michael Stewart

Attachments

See all thumbnails
5/27/2022
6290c45698202 5/27/2022

History

5/27/2022 08:45:54 Elizabeth Carter assigned this case to Michael Stewart

Sent notification to Michael Stewart, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180088 Elizabeth Carter assigned this case to Michael Stewart You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/27/2022 08:30:14 Anonymous assigned this case to Elizabeth Carter

Sent notification to Elizabeth Carter, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180088 Anonymous assigned this case to Elizabeth Carter You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/27/2022 08:30:14 Opened by Anonymous

616 S Eagleson AVE

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.160404205322
Longitude-86.516571044922
Neighborhood AssociationElm Heights
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory