uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

open #180095

Blocked Sidewalk:

Other: Kroger delivery truck (semitrailer or similar size) was parked on the sidewalk on the south side of First Street just west of College, around 7:35 p.m. on Tuesday, May 24.

Assigned to
Michael Stewart

History

5/27/2022 16:39:21 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Stewart

Sent notification to Michael Stewart, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180095 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Stewart You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/27/2022 16:39:21 Opened by Anonymous

203 W 1st ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47403
Latitude39.158973693848
Longitude-86.535217285156
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/2/2014Graffiti