12/12/2023 08:28:03 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 3-5 business days for repairs.
Other: Broken street lamp
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 3-5 business days for repairs.
Which street light is not working? There are several in that area. Also, is the street light off or flickering? Those are Duke lights, and I will report to them.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.152431488037 |
Longitude | -86.519088745117 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/4/2024 | Street Lights | |
closed | 7/11/2023 | Potholes, Other Street Repair |