2/5/2024 07:58:27 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 5-10 business days for repairs.
Other: The street light just north of the roundabout on weatherstone is still out. It is on weatherstone, at the corner of the drive for resident parking, just north of the roundabout.
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 5-10 business days for repairs.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.152431488037 |
Longitude | -86.519088745117 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/10/2023 | Street Lights | |
closed | 7/11/2023 | Potholes, Other Street Repair |