12/19/2023 06:38:03 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 3-5 business days for repairs.
Other: The street light between 1527 and 1539 South Maxwell Street is very dim and does not light up the area.
This light has been reported to Duke. Please allow 3-5 business days for repairs.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.149291992188 |
Longitude | -86.514770507812 |
Neighborhood Association | Barclay Gardens |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/15/2023 | Street Lights | |
closed | 12/7/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/21/2009 | Recycling | |
closed | 11/21/2003 | Trash | |
closed | 5/11/1999 | Water Utility Problems | |
closed | 4/17/1998 | Recycling |