12/19/2023 06:55:26 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
Duplicate ticket to #186518. Light has been submitted to Duke for repairs.
Other: Update to ticket number 186518. The light was working fine last night. I'm not sure why it was very dim when I filed my first ticket. Definitely not working consistently.
Duplicate ticket to #186518. Light has been submitted to Duke for repairs.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.149291992188 |
Longitude | -86.514770507812 |
Neighborhood Association | Barclay Gardens |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/14/2023 | Street Lights | |
closed | 12/7/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/21/2009 | Recycling | |
closed | 11/21/2003 | Trash | |
closed | 5/11/1999 | Water Utility Problems | |
closed | 4/17/1998 | Recycling |