3/6/2024 07:47:48 Closed by Freddie Love
This is a property owner maintained light.
Other: Street lamp in front of 501 N College (American German bank) is out. Duke Energy says it is not one of their lights.
This is a property owner maintained light.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.17057800293 |
Longitude | -86.535057067871 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 1/8/2018 | Street Snow Removal | |
closed | 8/10/2017 | Blocked Sidewalk | |
closed | 9/2/2014 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 2/8/2013 | Sidewalk & Curb Complaints | |
closed | 7/28/2003 | Line of Sight |