2/15/2007 05:00:00 Closed by John Hewett
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: sidewalks have not been cleared on 11th street up to jackson and all of the crestmont community.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
snow gone
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.173625946045 |
Longitude | -86.547904968262 |
Neighborhood Association | CRESTMONT TENANTS ASSOCIATION NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/23/2020 | Trash | |
closed | 2/26/2014 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 12/9/2013 | Graffiti | |
closed | 3/13/2008 | Temporary Signage w/o permit |