uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #30274

Trash: Request

Other: Bags must have sticker attached. 944

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

6/15/2005 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

6/15/2005 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

608 N Kerry DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.170135498047
Longitude-86.486068725586
Neighborhood AssociationGRANDVIEW HILLS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/7/2021Utilities Construction
closed11/24/2010Trash