closed: Resolved #35274
Trash: Request
Walk In: All of S. Palmer Street is covered in trash.
- Assigned to
- John Hewett
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
8/20/2004 05:00:00 Christina Finley assigned this case to John Hewett
all trash on palmer was issued tickets. 09/07/2004 DB trash is gone
8/20/2004 05:00:00 Opened by Christina Finley
8/20/2004 05:00:00 John Hewett inspected this Location
all trash on palmer was issued tickets. 09/07/2004 DB trash is gone
S PALMER ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/21/1997 | Water Utility Problems |