3/8/2004 05:00:00 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
DId not see this problem but will monitor.
Phone Call: The property looks like a dump. There is trash everywhere.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
DId not see this problem but will monitor.
DId not see this problem but will monitor.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.187370300293 |
Longitude | -86.515907287598 |
Neighborhood Association | SOUTH GRIFFY NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/22/2006 | Trash | |
closed | 3/24/2000 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 11/23/1999 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 10/22/1997 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 8/31/1997 | Water Quality |