7/22/2010 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: The sidewalk at the corner of Rock Creek Drive & Childs Court is overgrown. The sidewalk is on the east of the intersection and runs parallel to Rock Creek. The address of 2403 S. Childs was used for reqpro.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
ticketed
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.139629364014 |
Longitude | -86.506774902344 |
Neighborhood Association | SYCAMORE KNOLLS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/9/2019 | Other | |
closed | 7/12/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 6/7/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 5/31/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 11/29/2001 | Trash |