closed: Resolved #72876
Water Utility Problems: Request
Phone Call: Water coming up in the middle of the street at intersection of Fairview & 9th Strs..
History
N FAIRVIEW ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/13/2007 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 2/18/2000 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 9/10/1997 | Traffic Related Complaints |