uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #7685

Recycling: Request

Recycable items not properly sorted. crew 946 did not take

History

1/19/2011 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

1/19/2011 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1303 S Rechter PL

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.154121398926
Longitude-86.502868652344
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
open10/12/2021Blocked Sidewalk
closed3/30/2011Recycling
closed12/22/2010Recycling
closed5/23/2007Trash
closed8/21/1998Trash