uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #76956

Trash: Request

Bags/cans must have sticker attached. 948

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

11/8/2010 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

11/8/2010 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1035 E Maxwell LN

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.158023834229
Longitude-86.52074432373
Neighborhood AssociationELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/23/2020Trash
closed1/23/2006Trash
closed2/19/2003Water Utility Problems
closed6/29/1998Yard Waste
closed5/19/1997Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)