2/19/2010 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Web Form: Citizen stated she had to walk in traffic on the street to get through because the sidewalk has not been cleared in front of Auto Body Specialists.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Snow melted 2/22/2010
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/25/2023 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 5/2/2007 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 4/16/1998 | Water Utility Problems | |
closed | 7/30/1997 | Other |