uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #79925

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

2/16/2010 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

2/16/2010 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

600 E Moody DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.147651672363
Longitude-86.52668762207
Neighborhood AssociationPINESTONE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/9/2020Utilities Construction
closed7/6/2017Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed8/17/2010Recycling
closed2/16/2010Trash
closed6/29/2007Trash