uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #85327

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

9/3/2008 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

9/3/2008 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

2707 S Pinehurst DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47403
Latitude39.138248443604
Longitude-86.549186706543
Neighborhood AssociationSOUTHERN PINES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed6/25/2019Excessive Growth
closed4/3/2019Water Utility Problems
closed1/8/2019Water Utility Problems
closed10/26/2015Recycling
closed3/21/2013Trash
closed8/24/2007Recycling
closed7/8/2005Trash