uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #85570

Trash: Request

Phone Call: S.E. corner of Rogers/Graham - large amount of trash.

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

8/18/2008 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

8/18/2008 04:00:00 Christina Finley assigned this case to Anonymous

8/18/2008 04:00:00 Opened by Christina Finley

W GRAHAM DR

CityBloomington
StateIN

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/8/2014Trash
closed8/18/2008Trash
closed8/1/2008Excessive Growth
closed11/10/2000Water Utility Problems
closed8/3/1997Other
closed10/28/1996Other
closed10/28/1996Other