uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #88103

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

2/11/2008 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

2/11/2008 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

708 E 11th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.173229217529
Longitude-86.525329589844
Neighborhood AssociationOLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed1/27/2020Blocked Street
closed7/21/2008Trash
closed7/8/2008Trash
closed6/16/2008Trash
closed7/30/2007Trash
closed9/24/2001Trash
closed9/17/2001Recycling
closed2/12/2001Trash
closed1/1/1970Water Utility Problems