uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #98161

Yard Waste: Request

Phone Call: faxed ljl/ other/other/ CHRISTMAS TREE Was missed last week, please make sure to pick up Fri.

History

1/13/2005 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

1/13/2005 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

402 E Dodds ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.157169342041
Longitude-86.529945373535
Neighborhood AssociationBRYAN PARK NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed7/27/2020Other
closed7/27/2020Other
closed10/10/2019Food Truck Issues
closed10/4/2002Water Utility Problems
closed12/10/1998Other
closed12/10/1998Other