uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #104163

Trash: Request

Phone Call: missed pick-up/trash:

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

10/28/2002 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

10/28/2002 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

911 S High ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.157150268555
Longitude-86.508102416992
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/4/2017Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed10/10/2011Yard Waste
closed7/19/2011Yard Waste
closed6/3/2010Yard Waste
closed3/6/2006Trash
closed2/12/2001Recycling
closed9/1/1997Yard Waste
closed8/19/1997Recycling