uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #112138

Trash: Request

Phone Call: Missed pick-up/recycling

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

4/6/2000 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

4/6/2000 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

170 E Sunny Slopes DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.132751464844
Longitude-86.529632568359
Neighborhood AssociationSUNNY SLOPES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed2/28/2017Drainage or Runoff
closed9/6/2007Trash
closed6/23/2005Trash
closed12/28/2004Street Snow Removal
closed9/27/2000Water Utility Problems
closed9/6/2000Trash
closed8/31/2000Trash
closed12/2/1999Trash
closed9/1/1999Water Quality
closed1/15/1999Trash
closed6/27/1997Water Quality