uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #123191

Recycling: Violation

recyclable items not properly sorted

Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger

History

8/30/2011 17:22:56 Closed by Robyn Peffinger

8/30/2011 17:22:52 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger

8/30/2011 17:22:52 Opened by Robyn Peffinger

1036 W 6th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.167781829834
Longitude-86.546714782715
Neighborhood AssociationNEAR WEST SIDE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
open5/20/2022Sewer Problems (Storm Sewers)
closed4/2/2013Trash
closed9/27/2011Recycling
closed9/13/2011Recycling
closed4/7/2009Trash
closed7/10/2007Trash
closed7/10/2007Trash