uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #129636

Yard Waste: Violation

Notice Left
Improper yard waste container/bag

History

11/15/2012 05:37:40 Closed by Anonymous

11/15/2012 05:37:36 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

11/15/2012 05:37:36 Opened by Anonymous

3500 E Morningside DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.165687561035
Longitude-86.488456726074
Neighborhood AssociationPark Ridge East
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed2/2/2019Water Utility Problems
closed6/20/2002Line of Sight
closed7/3/1998Other
closed6/16/1997Sidewalk Snow Removal