uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Duplicate #131739

Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers):

Other: Water pumping into storm drain

Assigned to
Triana Johnson

History

8/2/2013 09:35:40 Closed by Triana Johnson

several of the same issue sent..forwarded to Kathy Powell at Utilities T&D Dept. for resolution.

5/12/2013 14:53:34 Anonymous assigned this case to Triana Johnson

5/12/2013 14:53:34 Opened by Anonymous

230 S Franklin Rd

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.164993286133
Longitude-86.57160949707

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/12/2013Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed5/12/2013Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed5/12/2013Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed5/12/2013Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed5/12/2013Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed7/13/2007Excessive Growth
closed3/15/1996Traffic Related Complaints