uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Can't Fix
#133254
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
8/7/2013 13:03:21 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
8/7/2013 13:02:59 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/7/2013 13:02:59 Opened by Rhea Carter
725 S Meadowbrook DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.158058166504
Longitude
-86.486892700195
Neighborhood Association
Hoosier Acres
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
2/17/2024
Street Snow Removal
closed
7/30/2008
Trash
closed
6/4/2008
Trash
closed
4/6/2005
Yard Waste
closed
4/6/2005
Trash
closed
9/3/2004
Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed
10/5/2000
Recycling
closed
7/7/1999
Yard Waste