uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #168843

Parking Meters and Citations:

Web Form: 305 7th Street. Meter is messed up.

Assigned to
RayeAnn Cox

Attachments

See all thumbnails
6/8/2019
5cfbbcded9dc4 6/8/2019

History

6/13/2019 07:49:57 Closed by RayeAnn Cox

Will send a Meter Technician to investigate

Sent notification to RayeAnn Cox
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168843 Closed by RayeAnn Cox Will send a Meter Technician to investigate

6/8/2019 09:49:18 Anonymous assigned this case to RayeAnn Cox

Sent notification to RayeAnn Cox
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168843 Anonymous assigned this case to RayeAnn Cox You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/8/2019 09:49:18 Opened by Anonymous

300-398 E 7th St, Bloomington, Indiana, 47408

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.168518066406
Longitude-86.530784606934

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed6/19/2019Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed5/2/2019Street Lights
closed1/31/2019Water Utility Problems