4/7/2022 14:56:46 Closed by Anonymous
Reported to Duke Energy @ 1614 W 7th St. Work Order # 44727205
Other: Light has been out for some time, would like to be fixed.
Reported to Duke Energy @ 1614 W 7th St. Work Order # 44727205
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.168899536133 |
Longitude | -86.554260253906 |
Neighborhood Association | Waterman |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/1/2022 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 12/12/2002 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 2/16/1999 | Excessive Growth |