closed: Resolved #65404
Parking on Unimproved Surface: Request
Phone Call: There has been a car parked in the front yard for about 3 weeks now, it has no plate and has not been moved.
History
9/28/2011 19:15:09 Opened by Anonymous
1/6/1998 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Car moved to driveway
1/6/1998 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
1/6/1998 05:00:00 Opened by Christina Finley
410 W 15th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.176731109619 |
Longitude | -86.538131713867 |
Neighborhood Association | MAPLE HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/31/2017 | Trash | |
closed | 10/14/2013 | Other | |
closed | 11/23/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 10/16/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 6/26/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 9/14/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 3/15/2000 | Excessive Growth |