uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
921 S EAST SIDE DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
7/19/1999
Trash
closed
7/15/1999
Recycling
closed
8/17/1998
Trash
closed
8/10/1998
Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed
1/1/1970
Other