uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #112514

Trash: Request

Phone Call: Missed pick-up/recycling:

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

1/18/2000 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

1/18/2000 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

2320 E Linden Hill DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.133911132812
Longitude-86.507347106934
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/25/2022Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed1/17/2019Recycling
closed11/3/2005Trash
closed11/3/2005Trash