uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #167103

Recycling:

Web Form: Just need to ask if you would have some car keys on an IU lanyard that may have been Recycling bin?

Assigned to
Rhea Carter

History

1/29/2019 04:54:48 Closed by Rhea Carter

I asked the crew in your area and they did not find them. Sorry.

1/17/2019 09:40:33 Anonymous assigned this case to Rhea Carter

1/17/2019 09:40:33 Opened by Anonymous

2320 E Linden Hill DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.133880615234
Longitude-86.507011413574
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/25/2022Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed11/3/2005Trash
closed11/3/2005Trash
closed1/18/2000Trash